Mecze sparingowe |
Inne rozgrywki |
W rozwinięciu terminarz rozgrywek II Ligi Wojewódzkiej Młodzików w sezonie 2016/2017 - "jesień".
Kolejka 1
28.08.2016, godz. 13.00 (niedziela)
MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - APN GKS TYCHY
ŻYWIECKA APN - MKS ŻORY
GLKS WILKOWICE - KP LUKAM SKOCZÓW
RKP ROW RYBNIK - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA
Kolejka 2
04.09.2016, godz. 13.00 (niedziela)
APN GKS TYCHY - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA
KP LUKAM SKOCZÓW - RKP ROW RYBNIK
MKS ŻORY - GLKS WILKOWICE
MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - ŻYWIECKA APN
Kolejka 3
08.09.2016, godz. 17.30 (czwartek)
ŻYWIECKA APN - APN GKS TYCHY
GLKS WILKOWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
RKP ROW RYBNIK - MKS ŻORY
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KP LUKAM SKOCZÓW
Kolejka 4
11.09.2016, godz. 13.00 (niedziela)
APN GKS TYCHY - KP LUKAM SKOCZÓW
MKS ŻORY - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA
MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - RKP ROW RYBNIK
ŻYWIECKA APN - GLKS WILKOWICE
Kolejka 5
18.09.2016, godz. 13.00 (niedziela)
GLKS WILKOWICE - APN GKS TYCHY
RKP ROW RYBNIK - ŻYWIECKA APN
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
KP LUKAM SKOCZÓW - MKS ŻORY
Kolejka 6
22.09.2016, godz. 17.00 (czwartek)
APN GKS TYCHY - MKS ŻORY
MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KP LUKAM SKOCZÓW
ŻYWIECKA APN - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA
GLKS WILKOWICE - RKP ROW RYBNIK
Kolejka 7
25.09.2016, godz. 13.00 (niedziela)
RKP ROW RYBNIK - APN GKS TYCHY
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - GLKS WILKOWICE
KP LUKAM SKOCZÓW - ŻYWIECKA APN
MKS ŻORY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
REWANŻE
Kolejka 8
02.10.2016, godz.13.00 (niedziela)
APN GKS TYCHY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
MKS ŻORY - ŻYWIECKA APN
KP LUKAM SKOCZÓW - GLKS WILKOWICE
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - RKP ROW RYBNIK
Kolejka 9
09.10.2016, godz. 13.00 (niedziela)
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - APN GKS TYCHY
RKP ROW RYBNIK - KP LUKAM SKOCZÓW
GLKS WILKOWICE - MKS ŻORY
ŻYWIECKA APN - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
Kolejka 10
16.10.2016, godz. 13.00 (niedziela)
APN GKS TYCHY - ŻYWIECKA APN
MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - GLKS WILKOWICE
MKS ŻORY - RKP ROW RYBNIK
KP LUKAM SKOCZÓW - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA
Kolejka 11
23.10.2016, godz. 13.00 (niedziela)
KP LUKAM SKOCZÓW - APN GKS TYCHY
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - MKS ŻORY
RKP ROW RYBNIK - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
GLKS WILKOWICE - ŻYWIECKA APN
Kolejka 12
30.10.2016, godz. 13.00 (niedziela)
APN GKS TYCHY - GLKS WILKOWICE
ŻYWIECKA APN - RKP ROW RYBNIK
MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA
MKS ŻORY - KP LUKAM SKOCZÓW
Kolejka 13
06.11.2016, godz. 13.00 (niedziela)
MKS ŻORY - APN GKS TYCHY
KP LUKAM SKOCZÓW - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - ŻYWIECKA APN
RKP ROW RYBNIK - GLKS WILKOWICE
Kolejka 14
13.11.2016, godz. 13.00 (niedziela)
APN GKS TYCHY - RKP ROW RYBNIK
GLKS WILKOWICE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA
ŻYWIECKA APN - KP LUKAM SKOCZÓW
MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKS ŻORY
|
Najbliższa kolejka 1 |
dzisiaj: 76, wczoraj: 77
ogółem: 485 298
statystyki szczegółowe